Date: 14/03/2020
Time: 09:05:52
Crono: 61:02:52

Florida Triple ANVIL 2020

Live Results



TRIPLE
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
51Bart Schuster Ashburn, VA0Finished Run Triple43:44:55TRIPLE
50Marco Rueda Bucaramanga, Santander, Colombia0Finished Run Triple47:19:45TRIPLE
53Edison Serna San Andres, Columbia0Finished Run Triple49:06:21TRIPLE
45Ronan Gidekel Aventura, FL0Finished Run Triple57:05:18TRIPLE
49Robert Richardson Miami, FL0Finished Run Triple57:20:59TRIPLE
44Christopher Brennan Princeton, NJ0Finished Run Triple58:05:33TRIPLE
48Rick Mann Jacksonville Beach, FL0Finished Run Triple58:32:18TRIPLE
47Josh Kiecker Fremont, WI0Finished Run Triple58:46:53TRIPLE
46Brad Kelley Irving, TX5252.416 M Run56:49:57TRIPLE
52David Seres Newport Beach, CA35210.315 M Bike21:10:26TRIPLE
42Kris Corbett Graham, TX26156.234 M Bike18:19:35TRIPLE
43Andrea Klein Darmstadt, Germany848.072 M Bike10:37:27TRIPLE
DOUBLE
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
106Hoochiepucker . Ankeny, IA0Finished Run Double21:01:34DOUBLE
105Double Trouble Pembroke Pines, FL0Finished Run Double25:05:05DOUBLE
87Jessica Deree Ranco Santa Fe, CA0Finished Run Double25:16:33DOUBLE
102Laurent Quignette Colmar, France0Finished Run Double26:37:38DOUBLE
100Wade Kammel Benbrook, TX0Finished Run Double27:16:09DOUBLE
103Zack Silver South Orange, NJ0Finished Run Double27:36:37DOUBLE
108TriDi Tornadoes Tamarac, FL0Finished Run Double27:55:18DOUBLE
97David Hathaway Wolverhampton, England0Finished Run Double29:22:48DOUBLE
90Alexandra Maples Ponte Vedra Beach, FL0Finished Run Double30:04:39DOUBLE
98Steven Hendricks Newnan, GA0Finished Run Double33:54:33DOUBLE
86Kalee Bowen Naples, FL0Finished Run Double34:15:14DOUBLE
95Jorge Falabella Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina0Finished Run Double34:15:52DOUBLE
92Clarissa Ramos Laredo, TX0Finished Run Double34:31:09DOUBLE
99Michael Hicks Dalton, GA0Finished Run Double35:24:45DOUBLE
88Lori Lyn Hicks Dalton, GA0Finished Run Double35:51:09DOUBLE
89Tonya Keyes-Christianson Mesa, AZ0Finished Run Double36:50:50DOUBLE
104Jay Sonnenklar Miami, FL3030.240 M Run30:24:12DOUBLE
93Robert Abate West Palm Beach, FL3030.240 M Run31:50:25DOUBLE
101Darren Kreitman Davie, FL1414.112 M Run29:57:16DOUBLE
94Daniel de Oliveira Blumenau, Sao Paulo, Brazil1010.080 M Run21:25:25DOUBLE
91Aixa Martinez San Salvador, El Salvador77.056 M Run20:19:42DOUBLE
96Randall Geuy Dhahran, Saudi Arabia0- D.N.S.No TimeDOUBLE
107Morocco . Tamarac, FL0- D.N.S.No TimeDOUBLE
ANVIL1
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
1019Dawn Fontana Sunrise, FL0Finished Run Anvil115:07:39ANVIL1
1027Matthew Weathers Greenville, SC0Finished Run Anvil116:00:29ANVIL1
1026Rick Shea St Augustine, FL0Finished Run Anvil116:12:39ANVIL1
1022Brad Baker Camp Hill, PA0Finished Run Anvil116:54:49ANVIL1
1021Chelsea Shea St Augustine, FL0Finished Run Anvil117:10:20ANVIL1
1020Sandra Marino Davie, FL0Finished Run Anvil117:34:36ANVIL1
1018Adelaida Bereijo Coral Springs, FL0Finished Run Anvil128:30:50ANVIL1
1024Sebastain Golod Aventura, FL955.748 M Bike05:53:24ANVIL1
ANVIL2
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
85Karen Alexeev St Petersburg, FL0- D.N.S.No TimeANVIL2
ANVIL1
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
1025Joel McCutchen Glendale, WI0- D.N.S.No TimeANVIL1
DDUATHLON
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
2002Jordan Smith Suffolk, VA 2626.208 M Run31:30:46DDUATHLON
2001Mercedes Sawin Norfolk, VA 2626.208 M Run31:30:50DDUATHLON
DUATHLON
NumNameCountryLapsDistance Completed Time Race
2003Marty Ferdig Palm Harbor, FL0Finished Run Du16:47:56DUATHLON