لعبة القمار اون لاين موقع بوكر موقع مراهنات المباريات ماهي لعبة الروليت تكساس هولدم بوكر المراهنة على المباريات قواعد لعبة البولينج لعبة جاك بوت

Oregon Double Anvil™

9 ~ 12 June. 2022 – Gaston, Oregon USA

We have two Results to show…the first link comes out of the Timing Computer and is updated every 5 minutes, it shows the current lap and the current and past split. The other result is a Excel Spreadsheet that we tri and update every 4-6 hours..it shows the swim time, then during the bike and run we will update their current lap and how long they have been on that section, it also shows the transition time.

Timing Computer Results ~ Click here for the results

Excel Spreadsheet ~ Click here for the Spreadsheet

Double Anvil™ Athletes

Sarah Bird

Sarah Bird

34 – Long Beach, CA
2021 Virginia Double Anvil
Washington Island 24 & 48 Hour Ultra
SCAR Swim
Ironman Cozumel
Checkmark
Michelle Bolhuis

Michelle Bolhuis

58 ~ Clermont, FL from Canada
13 plus Ironman’s
  Checkmark
Suraya Oliver

Suraya Oliver

58 ~ Shelfield, England
Doubles, Triples, Deca
UK Flag Checkmark

Melissa Paurowski

Melissa Paurowski

43 – Marietta, GA
2021 Virginia Triple Anvil
2021 Florida Double Anvil
Two 100 Mile Ultra’s
Six Ironman’s
Checkmark

Chris Tabaka

Chris Tabaka

53 ~ Hermitage, PA
2021 Virginia 1×5 Quintuple
2019 Virginia Quintuple Anvil
2018 Virginia Double Anvil
Checkmark
Giampaolo Bendinelli

Giampaolo Bendinelli

59 – Lugagnano, Italy
2018 Switzerland Quintuple 1×5
2018 Florida Double Anvil
2016 Oregon Double Anvil
2015 Mexico Triple Ultra
Checkmark
Jurand Czabański

Jurand Czabański

37 ~ Palatine, IL from Poland
2022 Longhorn 500 mile bike race
Arkansas 100K
Ironman Texas
3 Marathons
 Checkmark
Steven Godfrey

Steven Godfrey

57 ~ Clermont, FL from England
2021 Ironman Majorca
2021 The Hardmoors Ultra
Cleveland UK 60 & 80 Miler
GB Ultra Chester 100 Miler
UK Flag Checkmark
David Jepson

David Jepson

46 ~ Livermore, CO
Virginia Quintuple Triathlon
Virginia Triple Anvil Triathlon
A few Double Anvil Triathlons
 Checkmark

Wade Kammel

Wade Kammel

34 ~ Benbrook, TX
2021 Virginia Double Anvil
2020 Florida Double Anvil
 Checkmark
Matt McClellan

Matt McClellan

32 ~ Seattle, WA
2019 Virginia Quintuple
2018 Virginia Triple Anvil
2015 Virginia Double Anvil
Graveyard 100 Mile Ultra Run
Checkmark
Ramón López Mendizabal

Ramón López Mendizabal

47 ~ Barcelona, Spain
2020 Ultraman Israel 2020 2nd place
2019 Bad Blumau Austria Double Ultra 1st Place
2018/17 Ultra 520k Canada
15x Ironman distance
Checkmark
Trevor Peterson

Trevor Peterson

42 ~ Albuquerque, NM
2 x 100 Mile Ultras (2021 Rocky Raccoon & 2019 Javelina Jundred)
2 x Ironman Distance Triathlons (2020 Florida & 2017 Arizona)
1 x Marathon Swim (2021 10k – Bear Lake Monster Swim)
1 x Double Century (2015 Lotoja Classic)
 Checkmark
Luke Sweet

Luke Sweet

43 ~ Richland, WA
2021 Ironman CdA
2021 Odyssey SwimRun Casco Bay
Badger Mtn Challenge 100 Miler
50k Run With The Goats/beer run
Checkmark
Goulwenn Tristant

Goulwenn Tristant

40 ~ Chevreuse, France
2022 Florida Double Anvil
Lots of Doubles and Triples
Checkmark
Will Turner

Will Turner

63 ~ Richmond, VA
2019/18 102 Singles in 2 years for turning 60
2018 FL, OR, VA Single Anvil
2015 Virginia Double Anvil
 Checkmark
Petr Vabroušek

Petr Vabroušek

48 – Czech Republic
213x Ironman (PB 8:04)
6x Ultraman (PB 20:56)
 Checkmark
Tim Wilkinson

Tim Wilkinson

50 ~ Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
2021 On Your Own Double Anvil
Ultraman Canada
Checkmark

Luca Zanetti

Luca Zanetti

50 ~ San Lazzaro, Italy
2018 Switzerland Quintuple
2016 Oregon Double Anvil
25 Single Ironman’s
150 Marathons and Ultra’s
 Checkmark

Staff & Volunteers

Steve Kirby

Co Race Director

Teri Smith

Co Race Director

Craig Braun

Co Race Director

Dave Cruthers

Facilities

Cindy Kirby

Race Staff

Maddie Braun

Race Staff

Leo Braun

Dir Athlete Engagement

John Wall

John Wall

Race Staff

Trish Baker

Culinary Staff

John Wall

Greg Yonkoske

Race Staff

No Photo Female

Sondra Morrison

Race Staff

John Wall

Samantha Dusek

Race Staff

Gary Fleming

Race Staff

Paula Heron

Paula Heron

Race Staff

No Photo Female

Angie Gerber

Race Staff

No Photo Male

Thomas Gerber

Race Staff

Results

Top 3 Swim/Bike/Run/Overall Results (2014 to present)  ~ Click here for the pdf
Everyone who has raced with Huntsville, Alabama; Odyssey and USA Ultra Triathlon in the U.S. ~ Click here for the pdf

2022 June Race Results ~ Click here for the pdf
2021 June Race Results ~ Race not held
2020 June Race Results ~ Race not held
2019 July Race Results ~ Race not held
2018 July Race Results ~ Click here for the pdf
2017 July Race Results ~ Click here for the pdf
2016 July Race Results ~ Click here for the pdf

Pictures

2016 – Google Photos
~ Jalen Koehn Photographer ~ Click here for the photos

2017 – Google Photos
~ Jalen Koehn Photographer ~ Click here for the photos

2018 – Google Photos
~ Matt Gandy Photographer ~ Click here for the photos

Reports and Stories

Coming Soon